Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+38.4%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+27.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+4.6%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties