102, THE THATCHERS, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4FN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£514,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£830,000+162.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£514,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,900+12.8%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
+£35,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1