Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MANOR COURT ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+26.4%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+27.4%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2JW
← Back to All Properties