Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WYTHEGATE, RIVERSIDE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+38.3%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2LE
← Back to All Properties