Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 109, LAUNDRY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+24.5%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6AR
← Back to All Properties