Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TAWD ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£45,000
-2.2%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+119.0%
Sold on 1 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 20 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BS
← Back to All Properties