26, SUNNYSIDE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.4%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+266.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+27.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1