Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KINGSLEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,000
+103.6%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6HU
← Back to All Properties