Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, SHERWOOD DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+13.4%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+16.1%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+17.5%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9RZ
← Back to All Properties