7, FLAXFIELD COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 8FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+12.9%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950+55.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1