Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COACH HOUSE, NYETIMBER LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+86.5%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 3 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2NA
← Back to All Properties