Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SKAIFE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2FZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+62.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£243,000
+26.6%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,000
+33.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
+15.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,600
+75.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,100
+34.2%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2FZ
← Back to All Properties