33, HIGHGATE STREET, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 5RY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+20.8%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+52.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+25.9%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+104.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+65.0%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1