Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NEWTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£82,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,950
+47.8%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+81.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 5 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0QA
← Back to All Properties