Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRSIDE, RATTLESDEN ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+67.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+53.9%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9TL
← Back to All Properties