Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
287, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+24.7%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
-0.4%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+39.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties