Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HUNTER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
-0.2%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+42.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+42.1%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6QZ
← Back to All Properties