Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TWO GATES LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+85.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+22.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2LJ
← Back to All Properties