Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, UNION STREET, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-3.0%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+175.5%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3AA
← Back to All Properties