Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SANDPIPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4SS
← Back to All Properties