Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TILBURY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£141,000
+17.5%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+69.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9HH
← Back to All Properties