Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THORNYCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 23 December 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-34.5%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+190.3%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0EN
← Back to All Properties