Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+77.4%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4DP
← Back to All Properties