7, MULBERRY GARDENS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 6RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£905,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£486,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£905,000+116.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Detached
+£486,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£418,500+737.0%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Detached
+£368,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1