39, ARUNDEL STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£83,000+10.7%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+158.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950+9.8%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,587 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,363
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1