Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, JUNIPER CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+64.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+93.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YG
← Back to All Properties