Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-9.6%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+50.1%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
-2.8%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 18 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties