Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LEAVESDEN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+543.9%
Price Change
+£278,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+543.9%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Terraced
+£278,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5EB
← Back to All Properties