67, FLORENCE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.5%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+196.5%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+28.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1