Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STOTT CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 4RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,950
-35.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
-£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 4RR
← Back to All Properties