Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, RONALDSWAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+41.3%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6EQ
← Back to All Properties