Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£161,000
+2.5%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+49.5%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties