Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LITTLE HAM LANE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+1.6%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,600
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9JW
← Back to All Properties