Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,780
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,785 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,780
+1.3%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,785 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+133.3%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JP
← Back to All Properties