Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COLNE COURT, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+54.6%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+15.6%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 27 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RE
← Back to All Properties