Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAUGHTON COTTAGE, HIGH STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,037
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£38,037 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,037
+16.5%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Detached
+£38,037 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6QU
← Back to All Properties