Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HANGERFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8LL
← Back to All Properties