Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOOREVIEW COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
+97.4%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5ET
← Back to All Properties