ROSEBANK, GOLF LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 8AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,000,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£1,050,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£3,000,000+53.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Detached
+£1,050,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,950,000+110.1%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£1,022,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£928,000+1.6%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£913,000
Sold on 15 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1