10, CONEY GREEN, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 1LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+7.9%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950+21.0%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+74.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+116.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1