Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JESSICA MEWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£97,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+81.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2LB
← Back to All Properties