119, OBELISK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+9.0%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+141.9%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-9.1%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 20 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1