Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MALT COTTAGE, MAIN STREET, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+112.1%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0RZ
← Back to All Properties