Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OVETON WAY, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£366,500
+16.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+13.3%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+54.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4ND
← Back to All Properties