Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALBERT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+68.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,450
+33.6%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4QR
← Back to All Properties