Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KNOWLES WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
-21.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+20.7%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8NG
← Back to All Properties