Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PENFOLD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+468.1%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+468.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1JN
← Back to All Properties