17, THE MALTINGS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 4YB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+42.9%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000-7.9%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+7.3%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1