Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROWNING CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+54.1%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+37.7%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5AU
← Back to All Properties