Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYSTONE HOUSE, GRETTON ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£980,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£980,000
+28.1%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£765,000
Sold on 9 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3AD
← Back to All Properties